Les EPCI

CACEM

Les Élus Communautaires

Fort-de-France

  • Didier LAGUERRE
  • Elisabeth LANDI
  • Yvon PACQUIT
  • Patricia BEUZE épouse LIDAR
  • Johnny HAJJAR
  • Patricia ROSELMAC
  • Frantz THODIARD
  • Catherine CONCONNE
  • Antoine VEDERINE
  • Annie CHANDEY
  • Alain ALFRED
  • Emma LEBEAU
  • Charles-Henri MICHAUX
  • Anne-Marie KAMATCHY
  • Claude JOSEPH
  • Alex CYPRIA
  • Eliane PERONNETTE épouse CHALONO
  • Brunette BELFAN
  • Joseph BALTIDE
  • Luc JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON
  • Francis CAROLE
  • Marie-Line LESDEMA
  • Emile GRACIEN
  • Monique PAMPHILE
  • Michel BRANCHI
  • Rolande GRUBO
  • Miguel LAVENTURE

Le Lamentin

  • Pierre SAMOT
  • Claudie VETRO
  • David ZOBDA
  • Judith LABORIEUX
  • Miguel MARIE-LUCE
  • Claire TUNORFE
  • Louis CADIGNAN
  • Marie-Ange BIZON
  • Alex BRIGHTON
  • Eugénie ZOBDA
  • Fred SAMOT
  • Christina JOSEPH-MONROSE
  • Justin LERIGAB
  • Daniel MARIE-SAINTE
  • Fabrice DUNON

Saint-Joseph

  • Marie-Yolaine JOISIN
  • Simon MORIN
  • Agnès GOLVAT
  • Mathurin BASTE
  • Camille MARLET

Schoelcher

  • LUC CLEMENTE
  • Marie GARON
  • Emile GONIER
  • Arlette BRAVO-PRUDENT
  • Patrick FLERIAG
  • Cémiane MOUTOUCOUMARO
  • Gérard CHAUVET

Le Bureau Communautaire

  • Président

    PRESIDENT

    Athanase
    JEANNE-ROSE

    Vice-Présidence

  • LAGUERRE Didier
  • SAMOT Pierre
  • CLEMENTE Luc
  • PACQUIT Yvon
  • ZOBDA David
  • GONIER Émile
  • MORIN Simon
  • LANDY Élisabeth
  • LIDAR Patricia
  • VETRO Claudie
  • HAJJAR Johnny
  • THODIARD Frantz
  • BRIGHTON Alex
  • MICHAUX Charles-Henri
  • JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON Luc

CAP Nord

Les Élus Communautaires

Ajoupa-Bouillon

  • BONTÉ Maurice

Basse-Pointe

  • CASIMIRIUS Marie-Thérèse

Bellefontaine

  • ISMAIN Félix

Le Carbet

  • MONSTIN Norbert
  • ETINOF Patricia

Case-Pilote

  • MARECHAL Thierry
  • GELIE George

Fonds-Saint-Denis

  • ROMANA Henri

Grand'Rivière

  • BOUQUETY Joachim

Gros-Morne

  • COUTURIER Gilbert
  • RISAL Kristelle
  • MENIL Serge
  • PALCY Sylvie
  • VAUGIRARD Raphaël

Le Lorrain

  • PAMPHILE Justin
  • PATRON Pamela
  • BASINC Alban
  • COLDOLD Sonia

Macouba

  • CAKIN Sainte-Rose

Le Marigot

  • PERASTE Joseph

Le Morne-Rouge

  • DULYS-PETIT Jenny
  • CARISTAN Charles

Le Morne-Vert

  • SALIBER Lucien

Le Prêcheur

  • DUTON Germain

Le Robert

  • MONTHIEUX Alfred
  • ABOTT NOMEL Danielle
  • FRANCOIS-AUGRIN Farell
  • LINORD Joël Christine
  • BELLUNE Claude
  • SAVY Francesca
  • BIROTA Belfort
  • LONETE Quelly
  • VERNEUIL Christian
  • COLER Gwladys
  • MAIGNAN Chantal
  • WILLIAM Jiovanny

Saint-Pierre

  • VIRAYIE Louis-Edouard
  • SAINTE-LUCE Céline

Sainte-Marie

  • AZEROT Bruno Nestor
  • TERMON Séverine
  • VATENAR René
  • AUDINAY Monique
  • CAUVER Jean-Frantz
  • GROUGI Fabienne
  • RUSTER Guy
  • BENETEAU DE LA PRAIRIE Dorisse
  • BONIFACE Patrick

La Trinité

  • BUVAL Frédéric
  • ZAMON Epse TELLE Patricia
  • PALIN Christian
  • PASCHAL Ghislaine
  • BERET Frédéric
  • LIMOL Epse RAPON Paulette
  • RAPON Alain

Le Bureau Communautaire

  • Président

    PRESIDENT

    Alfred
    MONTHIEU

    Vice-Présidence

  • CAUVER Jean-Frantz
  • DUTON Germain
  • COUTURIER Gilbert
  • VIRAYIE Louis-Edouart
  • BOUQUETY Joachim
  • ISMAIN Félix
  • VERNEUIL Christian
  • MARECHAL Thierry
  • PERASTE Joseph
  • MONSTIN Norbert
  • SALIBER Lucien
  • RAPON Alain
  • VATENAR René
  • BIROTA Belfort
  • CAKIN Sainte-Rose

CAESM

Les Élus Communautaires

Les Anses D'Arlets

  • DELBOIS Joséline
  • LARCHER Eugène

Le Diamant

  • SAINT-AIMÉ Nathalie
  • TOUSSAY Hugues

Ducos

  • CHARLOTTE José
  • MARIE-SAINTE Louis
  • MENCE Charles-André
  • RENARD Marcelle

Le François

  • JOANNES Christian
  • LAFONTAINE Pierre
  • PAQUET Henri
  • ROSETTE Vivianne

Le Marin

  • CAYAU Daniel
  • MIRANDE José
  • PANCRATE Jude

Rivière-Pilote

  • FONTAINE Félix
  • GROS-DESORMEAUX Stéphanie
  • LOWINSKY Cédric
  • THÉODOSE Raymond

Rivière-Salée

  • LESUEUR André
  • NORCA Stéphanie
  • RANO Christian
  • SAITHSOOTHANE Sylvia

Sainte-Anne

  • ADJADO Alinee
  • GEMIEUX Jean-Michel

Saint-Esprit

  • FAGOUR Peggy
  • HAYOT Éric
  • TIRAULT Fred

Sainte-Luce

  • LARGEN Patrice
  • NILOR Jean-Philippe
  • RAVION Léa

Les Trois-Ilets

  • PINVILLE Josiane
  • RENÉ-CORAIL Robert
  • RENÉ-CORAIL Arnaud

Le Vauclin

  • BABO François
  • JEAN-LAMBERT Enerst
  • PIERRE-LOUIS Rose-Elvire

Le Bureau Communautaire

  • Président

    PRESIDENT

    Eugène
    LARCHER

    Vice-Présidence

  • MENCE Charles-André
  • FONTAINE Félix
  • CAYAU Danièle
  • GEMIEUX Jean-Michel
  • TIRAULT Fred-Michel
  • EUSTACHE Gilbert
  • NILOR Jean-Philippe
  • JEAN-LAMBERT Ernest
  • MIRANDE José
  • PAQUET Henri
  • BELLAY-RAVION Léa

Conseillers Délégués

  • NORCA Stéphanie
  • PINVILLE Josiane
  • CHARLOTTE Jose
  • HAYOT Eric